Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vz.lt

Read or submit vz.lt review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for vz.lt below:

vz.lt


 

 

vz.lt stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vz.lt

Google Index:
View vz.lt Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vz.lt Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vz.lt Bing Links
History:
View vz.lt on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vz.lt
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
19.07%
Referral:
2.37%
Search:
74.84%
Social:
3.72%
Paid:
0%

vz.lt receives about 56,774 special visitors and 174,863 (3.08 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $354.92/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $187,554.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vz.lt is ranked number 19,428 in the earth and 0.00403% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, 09039, Germany and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vz.lt

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rekvizitai.vz.lt
78.72%71.44%2.8
vz.lt
22.89%21.98%2.9
zodynas.vz.lt
1.33%0.47%1.1
app.vz.lt
1.20%1.32%3.3
dev.vz.lt
1.01%1.79%5.4
foto.vz.lt
0.83%0.43%1.6
konferencijos.vz.lt
0.83%1.12%4.1
akademija.vz.lt
0.72%0.56%2
parduotuve.vz.lt
0.69%0.51%2.3
OTHER
0%0.38%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

vz.lt Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 79.7%83.9%29
United Kingdom 3.4%2.8%15967
Sweden 1.8%2.8%4997
Norway 1.5%0.6%6372
Germany 1.5%0.8%46094
Poland 0.9%0.7%22691
United States 0.9%0.7%230082
Netherlands 0.7%0.7%21897
Latvia 0.6%0.4%3137

vz.lt popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
42
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
26
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
96

More details:

Where do visitors go on vz.lt

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rekvizitai.vz.lt
78.72%71.44%2.8
vz.lt
22.89%21.98%2.9
zodynas.vz.lt
1.33%0.47%1.1
app.vz.lt
1.20%1.32%3.3
dev.vz.lt
1.01%1.79%5.4
foto.vz.lt
0.83%0.43%1.6
konferencijos.vz.lt
0.83%1.12%4.1
akademija.vz.lt
0.72%0.56%2
parduotuve.vz.lt
0.69%0.51%2.3
OTHER
0%0.38%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Lithuania 146,710$262.61
United Kingdom 4,896$30.50
Sweden 4,896$26.05
United States 1,224$14.04
Germany 1,399$6.76
Netherlands 1,224$6.23
Norway 1,049$5.56
Poland 1,224$2.22
Latvia 699$0.95

www.vz.lt visitors:

details overview

website Created:
0000-00-00
website Age:
 
details:
 

details overview at details.domreg.lt...
% Hello, this is the DOMREG details service.
%
% By adding a query you accept not to use the details created
% accessible to:
% - let, enable or otherwise assist the transmission of unsolicited,
% commercial ads or another solicitations whether via email or
% otherwise;
% - target ads in any possible method;
% - to generate nuisance in any possible method to the registrants by sending
% (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of enabling
% high volumes or another possible means) messages to them.
%
% ver 0.3
%
% For more details please visit whois.domreg.lt
%
Domain: vz.lt
Status: registered
Registered: 1999-01-25
Expires: 2019-01-25
%
register: Kauno technologijos universitetas
register website: domains.lt
register email:
%
Nameserver: ns.bi.lt
Nameserver: ns2.domreg.lt

 

vz.lt review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$74.87
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,246.19
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$27,328.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
34,530
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,035,906
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,603,522

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Lithuania 30,809$55.15
Sweden 1,371$7.29
United Kingdom 783$4.88
United States 220$2.53
Germany 406$1.96
Norway 210$1.11
Netherlands 208$1.06
Poland 404$0.73
Latvia 119$0.16

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see website information, customer reviews, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more.


Tons of details

DNS Record Analysis
Comments and Ratings
Web Server Information
User Website Reviews
Earnings and Domain Value

Contact

BBReview.net
contact@bbreview.net
admin@bbreview.net
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

#
#
#