Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vz.lt

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for vz.lt below:

 

Add review

vz.lt


 

 

vz.lt stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vz.lt

Google Index:
View vz.lt Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vz.lt Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vz.lt Bing Links
History:
View vz.lt on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vz.lt
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
19.07%
Referral:
2.37%
Search:
74.84%
Social:
3.72%
Paid:
0%

vz.lt receives about 21,900 special visitors and 85,629 (3.91 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $173.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $92,345.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vz.lt is ranked number 18,249 in the globe and 0.00438% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, 09039, Germany and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vz.lt

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rekvizitai.vz.lt
76.22%79.31%4.50
vz.lt
28.06%19.61%3.0
konferencijos.vz.lt
1.51%0.41%1
zodynas.vz.lt
1.10%0.29%1.2
foto.vz.lt
0.58%0.20%1.5
akademija.vz.lt
0.21%0.09%2
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

vz.lt Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 81.5%88.0%31
United Kingdom 3.5%2.6%14546
France 2.1%2.0%20917
Netherlands 1.2%0.7%13753
Spain 1.2%0.7%28277
Germany 1.0%0.4%65531
Sweden 1.0%1.7%7516
Poland 0.9%0.5%22983
Ireland 0.6%0.4%9368
Norway 0.6%0.3%11364

vz.lt popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
42
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
26
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
96

More details:

Where do visitors go on vz.lt

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rekvizitai.vz.lt
76.22%79.31%4.50
vz.lt
28.06%19.61%3.0
konferencijos.vz.lt
1.51%0.41%1
zodynas.vz.lt
1.10%0.29%1.2
foto.vz.lt
0.58%0.20%1.5
akademija.vz.lt
0.21%0.09%2
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Lithuania 75,354$134.88
United Kingdom 2,226$13.87
France 1,713$8.05
Sweden 1,456$7.74
Netherlands 599$3.05
Ireland 343$1.70
Germany 343$1.65
Norway 257$1.36
Poland 428$0.77
Spain 599$0.67

www.vz.lt visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domreg.lt...
% Hello, this is the DOMREG whois service.
%
% By submitting a query you accept not to use the details made
% accessible to:
% - allow, enable or otherwise assist the transmission of unsolicited,
% commercial advertising or another solicitations whether via email or
% otherwise;
% - target advertising in any possible way;
% - to cause nuisance in any possible method to the registrants by sending
% (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of enabling
% high volumes or another possible means) messages to them.
%
% Version 0.3
%
% For more info please visit whois.domreg.lt
%
Domain: vz.lt
Status: registered
Registered: 1999-01-25
Expires: 2019-01-25
%
Registrar: Kauno technologijos universitetas
Registrar website: domains.lt
Registrar email:
%
Contact email:
%
Nameserver: ns.bi.lt
Nameserver: ns2.domreg.lt

 

vz.lt review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$35.91
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,077.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,108.56
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,418
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
522,534
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,357,495

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Lithuania 15,824$28.33
United Kingdom 356$2.22
Sweden 408$2.17
France 188$0.89
Ireland 134$0.66
Netherlands 102$0.52
Germany 99$0.48
Norway 51$0.27
Poland 141$0.26
Spain 114$0.13

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?